istanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escort
ataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escort
dubai escortsdubai escortsdubai escortsdubai escortsdubai escortsdubai escortsdubai escortsdubai escorts
ataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escortataşehir escort
london escortslondon escortslondon escortslondon escortslondon escortslondon escortslondon escorts
istanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escort
london escortslondon escortslondon escortslondon escortslondon escortslondon escortslondon escorts
istanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escortistanbul escort
Skip to content Skip to footer

County Board Standing Committees

County Board Standing Committees

Chairman: Marshann Entwhistle
Vice Chairman: Keith Cain

Transportation (Road & Bridge)

  • Dan Rabe (Chairman)
  • James Thompson
  • Paul Humpage
  • Joseph Bickett
  • Robert Albrecht
  • Tom Dobrich
  • Kerwin Paris

Fees & Salaries/Labor Relations

  • Connie Stetson (Chairman)
  • Derek Whited
  • Robert McCook
  • Tom Dobrich
  • Keith Cain
  • Mary Jane Marini
  • Dale Anderson

Building & Grounds/Printing & Stationery

  • Kristi Warren (Chairman)
  • Robert Albrecht
  • John Baracani
  • Joseph Bickett
  • Chris Maynard
  • Robin Rediger
  • James Thompson

Law/Public Aid/Supervisor of Assessments

  • Mary Jane Marini (Chairman)
  • Deb Feeney
  • Jim Donarski
  • Marsha Lilley
  • Jane Piccatto
  • Robin Rediger
  • Mike Thacker

Insurance

  • Deb Feeney (Chairman)
  • Jim Donarski
  • Christy Crowther
  • Chris Maynard
  • Ralph Anderson
  • Kerwin Paris
  • Kristy Warren

Emergency Services/Zoning

  • Derek Whited (Chairman)
  • Marsha Lilley
  • John Baracani
  • Jane Piccatto
  • Keith Cain
  • Connie Stetson
  • Donna Braida

Animal Control

  • Paul Humpage (Chairman)
  • Marsha Lilley
  • Joseph Bickett

Health Department

  • Donna Braida (Chairman)

Jury

  • Bob McCook
  • Tom Dobrich
  • Ralph Anderson

Special Committees

  • Labor:  Robert Albrecht, Keith Cain, Bob McCook, Dale Anderson, Marshann Entwhistle
  • Housing Authority: John Baracani
  • Probation: Jim Donarski, Mary Jane Marini
  • Tourism: Donna Braida
  • BEST: Robert Albrecht
  •  Tri-County Opportunities: Ralph Anderson
  • Extension: Kristi Warren, Marsha Lilley
  • Economic Development: Keith Cain
  • Parliamentarian: Derek Whited
  • E911: Dan Rabe
  • Liquor Licenses: Marshann Entwhistle, Keith Cain
  • Technology: Derek Whited, Marshann Entwhistle
  • Family Violence: Donna Braida